Skip to content ↓

Senior Leadership Team 

FEDERATION EXECUTIVE CO-HEADTEACHERS                               

Mrs Harrison & Mrs Wainwright

DEPUTY HEADTEACHER - CAMPUS LEADER Mrs Ajayi
PRIMARY DEPUTY HEADTEACHER (INDUCTION)

Ms Linda McCullough

SENIOR ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER Mrs Butterworth
ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER Mrs Badesha 
ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER Mrs Eggleston
ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER (INCLUSION) Miss Hoon

Teaching Staff

NURSERY Ms Akinwoleola
RECEPTION ORCHARD CLASS TEACHER Miss Baptise 
RECEPTION BELLAMY CLASS TEACHER Miss Prince
YEAR 1 SIDERMAN CLASS TEACHER Miss Battey
YEAR 1 STEPHENS CLASS TEACHER Ms Augustus
YEAR 2 IPGRAVE CLASS TEACHER Miss Tsang
YEAR 2 CHESSUN CLASS TEACHER Miss Azam
YEAR 3 JERWOOD CLASS TEACHER Mrs Nutton
YEAR 3 SANDERS CLASS TEACHER Ms Jones
YEAR 4 ELLIOTT CLASS TEACHER Ms Trevett                                           
YEAR 5 TALBOT CLASS TEACHER  Mrs Rodriquez
YEAR 6 EASTAUGH CLASS TEACHER Mrs Ridgers
YEAR 6 GREGORY CLASS TEACHER Mr Burgin
FLOAT TEACHERS

Mrs Eggleston

Ms McAuley

Mr Smith

SENCO Miss Hoon

Classroom Based Support Staff

NURSERY TURNER 

Mrs Campbell

RECEPTION ORCHARD                             

Mrs Azevedo

RECEPTION BELLAMY  

Mrs Deko 

Ms Begum 

YEAR 1 SIDERMAN                                        

Miss St Marie

YEAR 1 STEPHENS                                      

Miss Foster

YEAR 2 IPGRAVE 

Miss Haque

YEAR 2 CHESSUN

Miss O'Donohue

YEAR 3 SANDERS

Mrs Harper

YEAR 3 JERWOOD

Miss Bodur

YEAR 4 ELLIOT

Mr Greenhill

YEAR 5 TALBOT 

Miss Watkins

YEAR 6 GREGORY 

Miss Farinto

Miss Wilkinson

YEAR 6 EASTAUGH

Miss Carey 

FLOAT LSA

Mrs Edwards

Ms Mensah

MIDDAY MEALS SUPERVISORS

Mrs Azevedo

Mrs Deko

Ms Begum

Miss St Marie

Miss O'Donohue

Miss Bodur

Mr Greenhill

Miss Watkins

Miss Carey

Mrs Edwards

Miss Farinto

Miss Foster

Miss Harper

Miss Haque

Mr Main

Mrs Wilkinson

Non-Classroom Based Support Staff

FEDERATION BUSINESS MANAGER

Ms Eden                                                                       

FEDERATION HR MANAGER

Mrs Clark

PA TO FEDERATION EXCUTIVE CO-HEADTEACHERS Miss Holliday

FEDERATION FACILITIES MANAGER

Mr Flanagan

FEDERATION CHAPLAIN 

Rev. Dominic Hubbuck

FEDERATION IT NETWORK MANAGER

Mr Steve Kihogo

FEDERATION IT TECHNICIAN

Mr Misel
FEDERATION FINANCE ASSISTANT

Ms Leggat

FEDERATION DATA PROTECTION OFFICER 

Miss Kotb

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

Mrs Shanahan

Miss Wenden

HOME SCHOOL LINK WORKER

Ms Williams

PREMISES TEAM

Mr Moss

Mr Croucher

Mr Covington